TabuľkaDaniarik - II. Trieda LFZ dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Kriváň Važec 24 17 4 3 92:33 55 14 19 150.05
2 TJ Iľanovo 24 15 5 4 66:35 50 13 14 124.55
3 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 24 13 4 7 80:49 43 12 7 97.2
4 OŠK Svätý Kríž 24 12 3 9 47:47 39 11 3 77.4
5 TJ Družstevník Kvačany 24 11 5 8 52:40 38 10 2 139.25
6 OFK Partizánska Ľupča 24 10 4 10 56:55 34 9 -2 85.95
7 TJ Prosiek 24 9 5 10 60:58 32 8 -4 79.9
8 TJ Liptov Vavrišovo 24 9 5 10 46:53 32 7 -4 78
9 TJ Družstevník Východná 24 9 4 11 46:62 31 6 -5 67.5
10 ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová 24 8 5 11 43:65 29 5 -7 38.5
11 TJ Sokol Komjatná 24 8 5 11 40:56 29 4 -7 67.6
12 OŠK Jamník 24 5 4 15 37:62 19 3 -17 62.2
13 TJ Družstevník Liptovský Trnovec 24 2 3 19 30:80 9 2 -27 44
14 TJ Havran Ľubochňa (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 9.5
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK Jamník
25.06.2017 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Sokol Komjatná
25.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
18.06.2017 17:00
7 : 0
TJ Sokol Komjatná
18.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Komjatná
11.06.2017 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
(odstúpené)
ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová
04.06.2017 10:30
1 : 1
TJ Sokol Komjatná
04.06.2017 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Komjatná
28.05.2017 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
28.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Východná
21.05.2017 17:00
3 : 1
TJ Sokol Komjatná
21.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Komjatná
14.05.2017 13:00
1 : 1
TJ Družstevník Kvačany
14.05.2017 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Komjatná
12.05.2017 17:10
4 : 2
TJ Družstevník Liptovský Trnovec
12.05.2017 17:10    Ukončený
ŠK Kriváň Važec
07.05.2017 16:30
3 : 4
TJ Sokol Komjatná
07.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Komjatná
16.04.2017 16:00
1 : 5
TJ Iľanovo
16.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Komjatná
09.04.2017 15:30
2 : 0
OŠK Svätý Kríž
09.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Prosiek
02.04.2017 15:30
2 : 3
TJ Sokol Komjatná
02.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Komjatná
26.03.2017 15:00
5 : 0
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
26.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Komjatná
30.10.2016 14:00
0 : 3
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
30.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Havran Ľubochňa
(odstúpené)
23.10.2016 10:30
0 : 0
TJ Sokol Komjatná
23.10.2016 10:30    
0
TJ Sokol Komjatná
16.10.2016 14:00
2 : 4
ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová
16.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
09.10.2016 14:30
5 : 1
TJ Sokol Komjatná
09.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Komjatná
02.10.2016 14:30
2 : 2
TJ Družstevník Východná
02.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Kvačany
25.09.2016 15:00
2 : 0
TJ Sokol Komjatná
25.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Komjatná
18.09.2016 15:00
2 : 1
ŠK Kriváň Važec
18.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Liptovský Trnovec
11.09.2016 15:30
4 : 2
TJ Sokol Komjatná
11.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Komjatná
04.09.2016 10:30
3 : 0
OŠK Jamník
04.09.2016 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Iľanovo
28.08.2016 16:00
3 : 1
TJ Sokol Komjatná
28.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
21.08.2016 10:48
1 : 0
TJ Sokol Komjatná
21.08.2016 10:48    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Komjatná
14.08.2016 16:40
3 : 2
TJ Prosiek
14.08.2016 16:40    Ukončený
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
07.08.2016 16:30
5 : 2
TJ Sokol Komjatná
07.08.2016 16:30    Ukončený
Správy